Apertura Chola Díaz - Serranos 2018

Categoría A - Femenino

Fase Ascensos Rápidos
Grupo A
  Pts PJ G E P GF GC DG
533.png Las Cholulas 9 3 3 0 0 16 5 11
Caravana Magica.png La Caravana Magica (M) 6 3 2 0 1 9 7 2
Las Malvinas 3 3 1 0 2 10 9 1
Oficina F.C 0 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14
Grupo B
  Pts PJ G E P GF GC DG
Toco y Me Voy.png Toco y me Voy 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
238.png Las Patas 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2
Pico Dulce 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
501.png Las Pami 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6
Grupo C
  Pts PJ G E P GF GC DG
37.png Lemon Champ 9 3 3 0 0 17 3 14
477.png Las Konseen 6 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1
Black Mamba.png Black Mamba 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 3
Las Periquitas 0 4 0 0 4 0 16 -16
Fixture
      Fecha 1
Grupo A Las Cholulas 533.png 6-3 Caravana Magica.png La Caravana Magica (M)
  18-03-2018 - 16hs - Nahuel
Grupo A Las Malvinas 8-2 Oficina F.C
  18-03-2018 - 16hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Las Patas 238.png 3-1 Pico Dulce
  18-03-2018 - 16hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Las Pami 501.png 0-3 Toco y Me Voy.png Toco y me Voy
  18-03-2018 - 16hs - Nahuel
Grupo C Lemon Champ 37.png 8-1 477.png Las Konseen
  18-03-2018 - 16hs - Nahuel
Grupo C Las Periquitas 0-5 Black Mamba.png Black Mamba
  25-03-2018 - hs - Talleres
      Fecha 2
Grupo A Las Cholulas 533.png 5-2 Las Malvinas
  08-04-2018 - 16:50hs - Talleres
Grupo A La Caravana Magica (M) Caravana Magica.png 4-1 Oficina F.C
  08-04-2018 - 20hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Pico Dulce 0-1 Toco y Me Voy.png Toco y me Voy
  08-04-2018 - 16hs - Talleres
Grupo B Las Patas 238.png 1-1 501.png Las Pami
  07-04-2018 - 19:40hs - Boca
Grupo C Lemon Champ 37.png 5-0 Las Periquitas
  08-04-2018 - 17hs - Nahuel
Grupo C Las Konseen 477.png 5-0 Las Periquitas
  08-04-2018 - 19hs - Nahuel
      Fecha 3
Grupo A Las Cholulas 533.png 5-0 Oficina F.C
  15-03-2018 - 20hs - Nahuel
Grupo A La Caravana Magica (M) Caravana Magica.png 2-0 Las Malvinas
  15-03-2018 - 17:40hs - Talleres
Grupo B Las Patas 238.png 1-1 Toco y Me Voy.png Toco y me Voy
  15-03-2018 - 19:40hs - Boca
Grupo B Pico Dulce 3-0 501.png Las Pami
  15-03-2018 - 18:50hs - Boca
Grupo C Lemon Champ 37.png 4-2 Black Mamba.png Black Mamba
  15-03-2018 - 19:40hs - Boca
Grupo C Las Konseen 477.png 1-0 Las Periquitas
  15-03-2018 - 21hs - Nahuel


Apertura Chola Díaz - Serranos 2018

Categoría B - Femenino

Fase Ascensos Rápidos
Grupo A
  Pts PJ G E P GF GC DG
475.png Las Intocables 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
472.png Las Marvin 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
249.png Las Magicas F.C 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
DK Chiletas.png Dk Chiletas 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
Grupo B
  Pts PJ G E P GF GC DG
476.png Riv-Boc 6 2 2 0 0 12 1 11
Rayo Mc Queen 3 2 1 0 1 6 4 2
609.png La Nueva Into-Masoterapia 0 2 0 0 2 0 13 -13
Fixture
      Fecha 1
Grupo A Las Intocables 475.png 1-1 472.png Las Marvin
  18-03-2018 - 18hs - Nahuel
Grupo A Dk Chiletas DK Chiletas.png 1-2 249.png Las Magicas F.C
  18-03-2018 - 18hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Riv-Boc 476.png 8-0 609.png La Nueva Into-Masoterapia
  18-03-2018 - 16hs - Nahuel
      Fecha 2
Grupo A Las Intocables 475.png 3-0 DK Chiletas.png Dk Chiletas
  07-04-2018 - 18hs - Boca
Grupo A Las Magicas F.C 249.png 0-2 472.png Las Marvin
  08-04-2018 - hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Riv-Boc 476.png 4-1 Rayo Mc Queen
  08-04-2018 - 18hs - Nahuel
      Fecha 3
Grupo A Las Intocables 475.png 1-1 249.png Las Magicas F.C
  15-03-2018 - 18hs - Nahuel
Grupo A Las Marvin 472.png 0-2 DK Chiletas.png Dk Chiletas
  15-03-2018 - 18:50hs - Boca
Grupo B La Nueva Into-Masoterapia 609.png 0-5 Rayo Mc Queen
  15-03-2018 - 18hs - Boca

Apertura Chola Díaz - Serranos 2018

Categoría C - Femenino

Fase Ascensos Rápidos
Grupo A
  Pts PJ G E P GF GC DG
235.png Aston Girls 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
559.png Club Independiente 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2
Global FC 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
Bromitas.png Bromitas FC 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Grupo B
  Pts PJ G E P GF GC DG
232.png Morondanga (M) 7 3 2 1 0 7 1 6
248.png Las Pibas FC 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
Crazys 3 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1
Manchitas 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
Grupo C
  Pts PJ G E P GF GC DG
Las-Cosmicas2.png Cosmicas 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
532.png Las CQC 3 2 1 0 1 6 3 3
Notan Krotas.png Las Notan Krotas 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
Fixture
      Fecha 1
Grupo A Club Independiente 559.png 1-0 Global FC
  18-03-2018 - 16hs - Nahuel
Grupo A Bromitas FC Bromitas.png 0-2 235.png Aston Girls
  18-03-2018 - 18hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Las Pibas FC 248.png 2-7 Crazys
  18-03-2018 - 18hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Manchitas 0-5 232.png Morondanga (M)
  25-03-2018 - hs - Talleres
Grupo C Las CQC 532.png 0-3 Las-Cosmicas2.png Cosmicas
  18-03-2018 - 18hs - Nahuel
      Fecha 2
Grupo A Club Independiente 559.png 2-1 Bromitas.png Bromitas FC
  07-04-2018 - 19:40hs - Boca
Grupo A Global FC 1-2 235.png Aston Girls
  08-04-2018 - 17:40hs - Talleres
Grupo B Crazys 0-1 232.png Morondanga (M)
  08-04-2018 - 21hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Las Pibas FC 248.png 3-0 Manchitas
  07-04-2018 - 18:50hs - Boca
Grupo C Las CQC 532.png 6-0 Notan Krotas.png Las Notan Krotas
  07-04-2018 - 18:50hs - Boca
      Fecha 3
Grupo A Club Independiente 559.png 0-0 235.png Aston Girls
  15-03-2018 - 17hs - Nahuel
Grupo A Global FC 0-0 Bromitas.png Bromitas FC
  15-03-2018 - 19hs - Nahuel
Grupo B Las Pibas FC 248.png 1-1 232.png Morondanga (M)
  15-03-2018 - 20:30hs - Boca
Grupo B Crazys 0-5 Manchitas
  15-03-2018 - 16hs - Talleres
Grupo C Cosmicas Las-Cosmicas2.png 2-1 Notan Krotas.png Las Notan Krotas
  15-03-2018 - 16:50hs - Talleres